Day 31: watched an episode of #gameofthrones season 4 because I’m still confused with Sansa’s sudden character change. Lol. I must read the books now, says my mind. BTW, Here’s a sketch of Cersei in the throne room (hope she dies in there haha) #dailysketch #drawing #cersei #yetanothergameofthronessketch #vscocam

Advertisements

Lemme know what you think!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s